полезное /  реестр нотариусов города москвы /  реестр нотариусов города москвы 2

 

501

Русакова Нина         
Сергеевна            

(495) 658-52-62

ЮВАО

Марьино             

109451, Братиславская ул.,
д. 3                     

Обед:           
14.00-15.00    

502

Рыбина Ольга          
Николаевна           

(495) 621-10-70

ЦАО 

Басманный          

101000, Маросейка ул., д. 
3/13                     

Обед:           
13.00-14.00    

503

Рябис Данила          
Александрович        

(499) 249-39-51

ЗАО 

Дорогомиловский    

121165, Киевская ул., д.  
20                       

Обед:           
13.00-14.00    

504

Рябов Роман Васильевич

(499) 978-22-17

ЦАО 

Тверской           

127030, Краснопролетарская
ул., д. 9                

Сб.: по записи. 
Обед:           
14.00-15.00    

505

Савельев Александр    
Евгеньевич           

(495) 287-04-26,
(495) 287-04-27

ЦАО 

Тверской           

127051, Рахмановский пер.,
д. 4, стр. 1             

Обед:           
13.00-14.00    

506

Савина Ольга          
Николаевна           

(499) 464-63-95,
(499) 464-85-54

ВАО 

Измайлово          

105523, 15-я Парковая ул.,
д. 45                    

Обед:           
13.00-13.30    

507

Савкина Ирина Павловна

(495) 302-10-11

ВАО 

Перово             

111401, Зеленый просп., д.
23/43                    

Обед:           
13.00-14.00    

508

Савченко Наталья      
Борисовна            

(499) 973-50-70

СВАО

Марьина Роща       

127018, Сущевский Вал ул.,
д. 16, стр. 3            

 

509

Садовникова Татьяна   
Вячеславовна         

(499) 127-22-33

ЮЗАО

Котловка           

117186, Нахимовский      
просп., д. 22            

 

510

Садыкова Зифа         
Абдулхаеровна         

(499) 743-01-20,
(495) 755-74-31

ЮЗАО

Коньково           

117485, Профсоюзная ул.,  
д. 96                    

Без обеда      

511

Салахов Акиф Гази оглы

(499) 795-73-73

ЦАО 

Пресненский        

123242, Садовая-Кудринская
ул., д. 11, 3 эт., каб.   
337                      

Обед:           
13.00-14.00    

512

Саломатина Ольга      
Григорьевна          

(495) 915-80-46,
(495) 972-72-35

ЦАО 

Таганский          

109004, Земляной Вал ул., 
д. 64, стр. 2            

Обед:           
13.00-14.00    

513

Самохина Елена        
Михайловна           

(495) 974-18-94,
(495) 974-18-98

ЦАО 

Мещанский          

129110, Мира просп., д. 39

Без обеда      

514

СамоходкинаИрина     
Ивановна
             

(495) 781-00-23

СВАО

Марьина Роща       

129594, 2-я Марьиной Рощи 
ул., д. 14               

 

515

Самочатова Елена      
Владимировна         

(499) 743-31-90,
(499) 743-38-18

ЮЗАО

Бутово Южное       

117624, Скобелевская ул., 
д. 5, корп. 1            

Обед:           
14.00-15.00,    
сб., вс.:       
13.00-14.00    

516

Сапсалев Иван Кузьмич

(499) 975-35-58,
(499) 975-35-32

ЦАО 

Красносельский     

107078, Орликов пер., д. 
5, стр. 2                

Обед:           
13.00-14.00    

517

Саруева Любовь        
Васильевна           

(495) 363-30-15

ЮЗАО

Зюзино             

117452, Симферопольский   
б-р, д. 22, корп. 3      

Обед:           
13.00-14.00    

518

Сарычихина Елена      
Юрьевна              

(495) 672-19-38,
(495) 305-14-38

ВАО 

Перово              

111123, 3-я Владимирская  
ул., д. 8, корп. 1       

Обед:           
13.00-14.00    

519

Сафонов Алексей       
Вениаминович         

(495) 618-07-10,
(495) 618-22-89

СВАО

Бутырский          

127254, Руставели ул., д.
15                        

Без обеда      

520

Свиридова Галина      
Юрьевна              

(495) 699-60-59

ЦАО 

Тверской           

127051, Садовая-Самотечная
ул., д. 4, стр. 2        

Обед:           
13.00-14.00    

521

СвиридоваОльга       
Анатольевна
          

(499) 782-70-24,
(926) 499-53-63

ЮАО 

Южное               
Орехово-Борисово   

115583, Ореховый б-р, д.  
18                       

Обед:           
13.00-14.00    

522

Селенкова Вера        
Сергеевна            

(495) 330-17-33

ЮЗАО

Коньково            

117437, Миклухо-Маклая    
ул., д. 20, каб. 3       

Без обеда      

523

Селиванова (Щербакова)
Анна Юрьевна         

(495) 330-54-22

ЮЗАО

Коньково           

117437, Академика Волгина 
ул., д. 14, корп. 3      

 

524

Семенникова Лариса    
Геннадьевна          

(495) 789-84-47

ЦАО 

Арбат              

125009, Воздвиженка ул.,  
д. 4/7, стр. 2           

 

525

Семенова Анна         
Николаевна
           

(495) 917-37-57

ЦАО 

Басманный          

105064, Земляной Вал ул., 
д. 14/16, кв. 85         

Без обеда      

526

Семенова Галина       
Леонидовна           

(499) 743-38-18,
(499) 743-31-90

ЮЗАО

Бутово Южное       

117624, Скобелевская ул., 
д. 5, корп. 1            

Обед:           
14.00-14.30,    
сб., вс.:       
13.00-13.30    

527

Семенова Елена        
Владимировна
         

(495) 379-63-06,
(495) 379-78-07

ЮВАО

Рязанский          

109377, Академика Скрябина
ул., д. 14               

Обед:           
13.00-14.00    

528

Семенцова Наталья     
Валерьевна            

(495) 916-10-96

ЦАО 

Басманный          

105062, Машкова ул., д. 24

Обед с          
14.00-15.00    

529

СемчуковаЕлена       
Анатольевна
          

(985) 193-09-54

САО 

Хорошевский        

123007, Хорошевское ш., д.
32, корп. 1               

Обед: 13-14    

530

Сергеева (Игнатенко)  
Наталия Юрьевна      

(495) 692-96-91,
(495) 692-92-15

ЦАО 

Тверской           

125009, Глинищевский пер.,
д. 3                     

Обед:           
13.00-13.45    

531

Сергеева Жужуна       
Шотаевна              

(499) 198-89-70

СЗАО

Щукино             

123298, Маршала           
Малиновского ул., д. 6,   
корп. 2, каб. 1          

Обед:           
13.00-14.00    

532

Сержантова Светлана   
Вячеславовна         

(495) 650-91-33

ЦАО 

Пресненский        

123001, Большая Садовая   
ул., д. 8                

Обед:           
13.00-14.00    

533

Серова Маргарита      
Владимировна         

(495) 961-20-72

ЮЗАО

Теплый Стан        

117513, Ленинский просп., 
д. 131                   

Без обеда, живая
очередь        

534

Сибгатулина Фарида    
Фердинантовна        

(495) 494-05-49

СЗАО

Тушино Северное    

125480, Вилиса Лациса ул.,
д. 9, корп. 3            

Обед:           
13.00-14.00    

535

Сиваков Александр     
Васильевич            

(495) 751-64-59,
(495) 759-45-11

СЗАО

Митино             

125368, Митинская ул., д.
43                       

Обед:           
14.00-14.30    

536

СиваковаГалина       
Ивановна
             

(495) 626-03-62

ЦАО 

Мещанский          

107031, Кузнецкий Мост    
ул., д. 21/5, офис 2048  

Обед:           
14.00-15.00    

537

Сиверскова Татьяна    
Николаевна           

(495) 965-83-40

ВАО 

Измайлово          

105077, Средняя           
Первомайская ул., д. 4,   
стр. 1, офис 7           

Без обеда      

538

Сидоров Кирилл        
Евгеньевич           

(499) 252-50-52,
(499) 252-54-88,
(499) 252-37-22,
(495) 253-00-29

ЦАО 

Пресненский        

123557, Климашкина ул., д.
24                       

 

539

СидороваЕлена        
Анатольевна
          

(499) 131-33-43

ЮЗАО

Ломоносовский      

119313, Ленинский просп., 
д. 86                    

Без обеда      

540

Сидорук Виктор       
Иванович             

(499) 238-38-79

ЦАО 

Якиманка           

119180, Большая Полянка   
ул., 43, стр. 3          

Обед:           
13.00-14.00    

541

Сидорук Наталья       
Николаевна           

(499) 157-77-00

САО 

Сокол              

125057, Ленинградский     
просп., д. 65            

Обед:           
13.00-14.00    

542

Симкина Ольга Павловна

(499) 235-14-09,
(499) 235-58-12

ЦАО 

Замоскворечье      

115114, Кожевническая ул.,
д. 1, стр. 1             

Обед:           
13.00-14.00    

543

Синельщикова Людмила  
Владимировна         

(499) 194-10-08,
(499) 192-94-38

СЗАО

Щукино             

123298, Маршала           
Малиновского ул., д. 8   

Обед:           
13.00-14.00    

544

Скалдина Ольга       
Владимировна         

(495) 959-81-70,
(495) 959-81-49

ЦАО 

Якиманка           

119049, Донская ул., д. 9

Обед:           
13.30-14.00    

545

Скленаж (Пиранер)     
Светлана Рудольфовна 

(495) 749-30-70,
(903) 718-67-67

ЮЗАО

Теплый Стан        

117321, Профсоюзная ул.,  
д. 154, к/т "Аврора"     

Сб.-вс.: кроме  
н/д без обеда.  
Обед:           
13.00-14.00    

546

Скурлатов Александр   
Викторович           

(499) 678-02-32

ЮВАО

Южнопортовый       

115088,                   
Шарикоподшипниковская ул.,
д. 13а                   

Обед:           
13.00-14.00    

547

Смирнова Галина       
Ильинична             

(499) 126-31-21

ЮЗАО

Котловка           

117447, Большая           
Черемушкинская ул., д.    
13/17, стр. 5            

Без обеда      

548

Смирнова Лидия        
Петровна             

(495) 718-68-33,
(495) 718-67-77

ЮЗАО

Черемушки           

117420, Наметкина ул.,   
д. 15                    

Обед:           
14.00-15.00    

549

Смирнова Оксана       
Всеволодовна         

(499) 748-66-68

ВАО 

Перово             

111524, Электродная ул.,  
д. 13                    

Обед:           
13.00-14.00    

550

Смирнова Ольга        
Владимировна         

(495) 988-07-44,
(499) 267-31-30

ЦАО 

Басманный          

105005, Бауманская ул.,   
д. 44                    

Обед:           
13.30-14.00    

551

СмоленцевВладимир    
Владимирович
         

(495) 350-19-88

ЮВАО

Люблино            

109387, Краснодонская ул.,
д. 2/1, 1 этаж, каб. 11  

Обед:           
14.00-15.00    

552

СморгуноваЕлизавета  
Анатольевна
          

(499) 250-23-58,
(499) 250-10-61

ЦАО 

Тверской           

125047, Оружейный пер.,   
д. 23, кв. 4             

Обед:           
13.00-13.30    

553

Соболевская Татьяна   
Владимировна         

(495) 697-11-28

ЦАО 

Хамовники          

119019, Малый Знаменский  
пер., д. 7/10, стр. 2    

 

554

Соколова Марина       
Валентиновна         

(926) 809-00-11,
(926) 809-00-22,
(926) 809-00-33,
-55            

ВАО 

Соколиная гора     

107023, Большая           
Семеновская ул., д. 28   

Без обеда      

555

СоловьевИгорь        
Алексеевич
           

(499) 972-42-68

ЦАО 

Тверской           

125047, Чаянова ул., д. 6

Без обеда      

556

СоловьевНиколай      
Алексеевич
           

(499) 780-37-75,
(495) 645-95-48

ВАО 

Измайлово          

105264, 9-я Парковая ул., 
д. 37, корп. 2           

Без обеда      

557

Соловьева Ольга       
Юрьевна              

(499) 265-52-26

ЦАО 

Басманный          

105082, Большая Почтовая  
ул., д. 7, стр. 1        

 

558

Сопина Татьяна       
Ивановна
             

(495) 316-54-90,
(495) 316-09-52,
(495) 316-69-18 
архив          

ЮАО 

Чертаново Сев.     

117639, Чертановская ул., 
д. 1в, корп. 1           

Обед:           
13.00-14.00    

559

СорокинАнатолий      
Петрович
             

(495) 462-00-67

ВАО 

Гольяново          

107241, Щелковское ш., д. 
37, кв. 63               

 

560

Сосина Ирина          
Алексеевна
           

(495) 735-78-41

ЗАО 

Тропарево-Никулино 

119571, Академика Анохина 
ул., д. 5, корп. 1       

Обед:           
14.00-15.00    

561

Сошникова Юлия        
Станиславовна         

(499) 907-53-03

СВАО

Отрадное           

127562, Декабристов ул.,  
д. 8, корп. 1, кв. 50    

Без обеда      

562

Старикова Екатерина   
Владимировна         

(495) 695-08-39

ЦАО 

Хамовники          

119019, Нащокинский пер., 
д. 10                     

Обед:           
13.00-14.00    

563

Стекольщикова Светлана
Николаевна           

(499) 144-27-90

ЗАО 

Фили-Давыдково     

121108, Ивана Франко ул., 
д. 4, корп. 1, каб. 114  

Обед:           
12.00-13.00    

564

СтепановаАлевтина    
Ивановна
             

(495) 611-35-25

САО 

Савеловский        

127287, 2-я Хуторская ул.,
д. 38а, стр. 15          

Обед:           
13.00-14.00    

565

Степанова Надежда     
Сергеевна            

(499) 317-15-36

ЮАО 

Нагорный           

117556, Симферопольский   
б-р, д. 15, корп. 4      

Обед:           
14.00-15.00    

566

Степанович Нина       
Валентиновна         

(495) 682-94-11

СВАО

Алексеевский       

129301, Мира просп., д.  
184, 1 эт.               

Обед:           
13.00-14.00    

567

Степашкина Инна       
Владимировна         

(499) 251-02-89,
(499) 978-35-06

ЦАО 

Тверской           

127055, 2-й Лесной пер., 
д. 4/6, корп. 1          

Обед:           
13.30-14.00    

568

Струкова Ольга       
Эдуардовна            

(499) 795-39-70

ЦАО 

Пресненский        

123100, 1-й               
Красногвардейский пр., д. 
12, стр. 2               

Обед:           
13.30-14.00    

569

Стрюков Леонид        
Леонидович           

(499) 973-03-51

ЦАО 

Тверской            

127030, Краснопролетарская
ул., д. 9, каб. 5        

Сб.: по записи. 
Обед:           
14.00-15.00    

570

Ступак Александр      
Константинович       

(499) 251-71-98

ЦАО 

Тверской           

125047, Тверской Заставы  
пл., д. 3                 

Без обеда      

571

Сугробов Валерий      
Викторович           

(495) 362-08-52

ЮВАО

Лефортово          

111024, Энтузиастов ш., д.
26, 1 эт.                

Без обеда      

572

СуроваТатьяна        
Петровна
             

(495) 951-26-64,
(495) 720-93-12

ЦАО 

Замоскворечье      

115184, Большая Татарская 
ул., д. 19               

Без обеда      

573

Суровцева Ольга       
Александровна        

(495) 940-65-87

ЦАО 

Тверской           

125009, Тверская ул., д.  
9/17, стр. 7              

Обед:           
13.00-14.00    

574

Сурцукова Нина       
Владимировна         

(495) 420-24-77

ЮЗАО

Коньково           

117279, Миклухо-Маклая    
ул., д. 38               

Обед:           
13.00-14.00.    
Чт. - архив    

575

Сухова Эльвира        
Викторовна           

(495) 940-61-85

САО 

Хорошевский        

125252, Куусинена ул., д. 
19а                      

 

576

Сучков Василий Ильич 

(499) 238-22-31,
(499) 230-11-63

ЦАО 

Якиманка           

119049, 1-й               
Спасоналивковский пер., д.
3/5                      

 

577

Сычева Ирина         
Александровна        

(495) 705-75-11

ЮВАО

Выхино-Жулебино    

109153, Лермонтовский     
просп., д. 12            

Обед:           
13.00-14.00,    
сб.: без обеда 

578

Тарасевич Марина      
Сергеевна            

(495) 654-22-96

ЮВАО

Марьино            

109451, Перерва ул., д.   
62, корп. 2              

Обед:           
14.00-15.00    

579

Тарасов Владимир      
Викторович           

(495) 721-11-49

ЦАО 

Арбат              

119002, Арбат ул., д.     
54/2, стр. 1             

Без обеда      

580

Тарасова Вера        
Леонардовна          

(499) 241-44-01

ЦАО 

Арбат              

121099, Проточный пер., д.
14                       

Обед:           
13.00-14.00    

581

Тарасова Галина       
Васильевна           

(495) 692-84-77

ЦАО 

Тверской           

127051, Петровский б-р, д.
1-3/32, стр. 1           

 

582

Тарасова Ирина        
Вячеславовна         

(499) 155-80-91

САО 

Аэропорт            

125319, Часовая ул., д. 5б

Без обеда      

583

Тарасова Любовь       
Александровна        

(495) 623-59-20,
(495) 628-68-65

ЦАО 

Басманный          

101000, Маросейка ул., д. 
9, стр. 7                

Обед:           
13.00-14.00,    
пт.: без обеда 

584

ТеребковАлексей      
Владимирович
         

(499) 976-23-47,
(495) 648-56-16,
(499) 976-63-50

САО 

Тимирязевский      

127422, Всеволода         
Вишневского ул., д. 2/7  

Без обеда      

585

Теребкова Ольга       
Владимировна          

(499) 209-44-02

СВАО

Лианозово          

127576, Алтуфьевское ш.,  
д. 89                    

Без обеда      

586

Терентьева Вера       
Николаевна           

(495) 676-39-04

ЦАО 

Таганский          

109044, Динамовская ул.,  
д. 1а, офис 510, 518     

Обед:           
13.00-14.00    

587

Тихонова Ирина       
Викторовна           

(499) 738-32-94,
(499) 733-04-01

САО 

Зеленоград         

124683, г. Зеленоград,    
корп. 1557, кв. 168      

Обед:           
13.00-14.00    

588

Ткаченко Ирина       
Ивановна
             

(495) 322-09-22

ЮАО 

Царицыно           

115516, Луганская ул.,    
д. 8                     

Обед:           
14.00-15.00    

589

ТкаченкоМаксим       
Александрович
        

(495) 258-17-64

ЦАО 

Пресненский        

123610, Краснопресненская 
наб., д. 12              

Обед:           
14.00-15.00    

590

Топольцева Наталия    
Викторовна           

(495) 438-78-31,
(499) 737-48-29

ЗАО 

Тропарево-Никулино 

119571, Вернадского      
просп., д. 127, 1 эт.,    
каб. 3                   

Обед:           
14.00-15.00    

591

Тоцкий Николай        
Николаевич
           

(499) 766-27-10,
(499) 766-27-12

ЦАО 

Пресненское        

123056, Зоологическая ул.,
д. 30/2                  

 

592

ТрубниковаЛариса     
Анатольевна
          

(495) 223-30-96,
(985) 410-78-74

СЗАО

Покровское-Стрешнево

125310, Волоколамское ш., 
д. 73, СДМ-банк          

Без обеда      

593

Турчина Марина       
Андреевна            

(499) 767-51-71

САО 

Бескудниковский     

127474, Дубнинская ул.,  
д. 47, корп. 1           

Обед:           
13.30-14.30    

594

Тыщук Светлана        
Артуровна            

(495) 471-23-55,
(495) 470-27-19

СВАО

Бабушкинский       

129327, Енисейская ул.,  
д. 20                     

Обед:           
13.00-14.00    

595

Тюхменева (Шелковая)  
Наталья Викторовна   

(499) 320-56-01

ЮАО 

Москворечье-Сабурово

115522, Пролетарский      
просп., д. 21, корп. 2   

Обед:           
13.00-14.00    

596

Ульянская Ольга       
Дмитриевна           

(495) 437-84-44

ЗАО 

Тропарево-Никулино 

119571, Академика Анохина 
ул., д. 9                

Обед:           
13.00-13.30    

597

Уразова Римма         
Рашидовна            

(495) 608-28-32,
(495) 608-10-07

ЦАО 

Мещанский           

127051, Цветной б-р, д.  
24, корп. 2              

Обед:           
13.00-14.00    

598

Ушакова Алла          
Константиновна       

(499) 252-44-58

ЦАО 

Пресненский        

123557, Расторгуевский    
пер., д. 4а              

Обед:           
13.00-14.00    

599

Фадеева Елена        
Александровна        

(495) 978-54-88,
(495) 779-48-31

ЮЗАО

Обручевский        

117393, Профсоюзная ул.,  
д. 58, корп. 4           

Обед:           
13.00-14.00    

600

Фартуков Андрей       
Михайлович           

(495) 780-44-96,
(495) 772-42-48

ВАО 

Измайлово          

105043, Первомайская ул., 
д. 68/15                 

 

601
Фатыхова Светлана    
Мисбаховна           
(495) 601-24-04,
(499) 157-08-21
САО 
Аэропорт           
125315, Лизы Чайкиной ул.,
д. 1                     
Обед:          
13.00-14.00    
602
Федоренко Оксана     
Анатольевна          
(499) 148-39-42
ЗАО 
Дорогомиловский    
121170, Дениса Давыдова  
ул., д. 3                
Обед:          
13.00-14.00    
603
Федорова Людмила     
Николаевна           
(495) 315-58-59,
(495) 315-57-83
ЮАО 
Чертаново Сев.     
117587, Кировоградская   
ул., д. 9, корп. 3       
Обед:          
14.00-15.00,   
сб., вс.: без  
обеда          
604
Федорченко Александр 
Вячеславович         
(495) 650-32-08,
(495) 650-32-11,
(495) 739-09-82
ЦАО 
Тверской           
107031, Большая Дмитровка
ул., д. 32, стр. 4       
 
605
Федорышкина Наталья  
Борисовна            
(495) 623-69-22,
(495) 623-59-05,
(495) 624-76-37
ЦАО 
Мещанский          
107045, Большой          
Сергиевский пер., д. 24, 
стр. 6                   
Без обеда      
606
Федулина Ирина       
Владимировна         
(495) 675-14-08
ЮВАО
Южнопортовый       
115088,                  
Шарикоподшипниковская ул.,
д. 20                    
Обед:          
13.30-14.30    
607
Федулова Галина      
Анатольевна          
(499) 237-11-54,
(499) 237-19-93
ЦАО 
Замоскворечье      
115093, Люсиновская ул., 
д. 41                    
Обед:          
13.00-14.00    
608
Фельде Марина        
Геннадиевна          
(495) 684-03-64
ЦАО 
Мещанский          
129272, Трифоновская ул.,
д. 47, стр. 1, 5 этаж,   
офис 511                 
Обед:          
13.00-14.00    
609
Филатова Ольга       
Анатольевна          
(495) 717-84-27
ЮЗАО
Бутово Южное       
117624, Скобелевская ул.,
д. 1, корп. 5            
Обед:          
13.00-14.00    
610
Филатова Светлана    
Викторовна           
(495) 916-16-64
ЦАО 
Басманный           
105062, Подсосенский пер.,
д. 8, стр. 2             
Обед:          
13.00-14.00    
611
Филина Елена         
Анатольевна          
(499) 973-58-88,
(499) 978-44-77
ЦАО 
Тверской           
127006, Долгоруковская   
ул., д. 35                
Обед:          
13.00-14.00,   
сб.: 12.00-13.00
612
Филиппова Ирина      
Владимировна
         
(495) 964-49-56
ВАО 
Соколиная гора     
105318, Вельяминовская   
ул., д. 9, корп. 2       
Обед:          
14.00-14.30    
613
Фомин Владимир       
Анатольевич          
(495) 625-23-79
ЦАО 
Мещанский          
107045, Большой          
Сергиевский пер., д. 5   
Обед:          
14.00-15.00    
614
Фролова Татьяна      
Викторовна           
(499) 255-34-75
ЦАО 
Хамовники           
119034, Зубовский б-р, д.
16/20-76                 
Обед:          
13.00-14.00    
615
Фурчакова Татьяна    
Евгеньевна           
(495) 350-21-36,
(495) 350-06-29
ЮВАО
Люблино            
109387, Краснодонская ул.,
д. 2, корп. 1             
Сб.: 10.00-14.00
(окт. - апр.). 
Обед:          
13.00-14.00    
616
Халдеева Наталья     
Львовна              
(495) 626-53-73
ЦАО 
Хамовники          
119048, Усачева ул., д.  
35/2                     
Прием по записи,
кроме отметок на
завещаниях     
617
Хальме Ирена Юрьевна 
(495) 995-90-05,
(499) 131-59-85
ЮЗАО
Гагаринский        
119261, Ленинский просп.,
д. 70/11                 
Обед:          
13.00-14.00    
618
Хамидуллина Айгуль   
Амировна             
(495) 504-34-47
ЗАО 
Дорогомилово       
121170, Кутузовский      
просп., д. 36, корп. 3,  
офис 10                  
Обед:          
14.00-15.00,   
сб.: без обеда 
619
Ханина Татьяна       
Александровна        
(495) 787-75-53,
(495) 648-94-20
ЦАО 
Арбат              
119019, Новый Арбат ул., 
д. 21, стр. 1, оф. 838   
 
620
Харчева Марина       
Николаевна           
(495) 699-60-59
ЦАО 
Тверской           
127051, Садовая-Самотечная
ул., д. 4, стр. 2        
Обед:          
13.00-14.00    
621
Ходаковская Галина   
Викторовна           
(499) 977-04-85
САО 
Тимирязевский      
127238, Линия Октябрьской
ж/д ул., д. 1, стр. 5    
Обед:          
14.00-15.00,   
прием гр.:     
10.00-17.00    
622
Ходневич Елена       
Александровна        
(495) 675-52-73,
(495) 677-48-17
ЮАО 
Даниловский        
115280, Мастеркова ул.,  
д. 3                     
Обед:          
13.45-14.30    
623
Хохлов Игорь         
Анатольевич          
(495) 471-00-59,
(495) 471-56-08
СВАО
Бабушкинский       
129327, Менжинского ул., 
д. 21 (вход со двора)    
 
624
Цабрия Вахтанг       
Давидович            
(499) 249-95-94
ЗАО 
Дорогомилово       
121165, Кутузовский      
просп., д. 33            
 
625
Царелунго Александр  
Борисович            
(499) 264-63-90,
(499) 264-59-98
ЦАО 
Красносельский     
107140, Верхняя          
Красносельская ул., д.   
11а, стр. 6              
Без обеда      
626
Цветков Андрей       
Сергеевич            
(495) 228-17-58
ЗАО 
Филевский Парк     
121096, Кастанаевская ул.,
д. 17                    
Обед:          
14.00-15.00    
627
Цветков Сергей       
Александрович        
(495) 415-16-95,
(495) 413-11-05
ЗАО 
Кунцево            
121615, Рублевское ш., д.
12, корп. 1               
Обед:          
13.00-14.00    
628
Цветкова Александра  
Семеновна            
(495) 491-16-88,
(495) 491-16-47,
(495) 971-33-19
СЗАО
Покровское-Стрешнево
125362, Свободы ул., д.  
8/4                      
 
629
Цветкова Людмила      
Николаевна           
(499) 165-82-56,
(964) 513-36-43
ВАО 
Измайлово          
105043, Первомайская ул.,
д. 49                    
Обед:          
14.00-15.00    
630
Цымбаренко Алла      
Геннадьевна          
(499) 320-56-04
ЮАО 
Москворечье-Сабурово
115477, Пролетарский     
просп., д. 21, корп. 2   
Обед:          
13.00-14.00    
631
Ченцова Елена        
Александровна        
(495) 605-08-45
ЦАО 
Пресненское        
123100, Рочдельская ул., 
д. 11/5                  
Без обеда      
632
Ченцова Тамара       
Сергеевна            
(495) 698-51-75,
(495) 917-81-20
ЦАО 
Басманный          
105062, Лялин пер., д. 20
Обед:          
13.00-14.00    
633
Червов Алексей       
Михайлович           
(499) 159-81-52
САО 
Войковский         
125212, Ленинградское ш.,
д. 26, корп. 1           
Обед:          
13.00-14.00    
634
Червов Михаил Иванович
(499) 159-81-52
САО 
Войковский         
125212, Ленинградское ш.,
д. 26, корп. 1           
Обед:          
13.00-14.00    
635
Черемных Геннадий    
Григорьевич          
(495) 691-88-31
ЦАО 
Пресненское        
121069, Мерзляковский    
пер., д. 10              
Обед:          
13.00-14.00    
636
Черкасова Наталья    
Юрьевна              
(499) 265-11-32
ЦАО 
Басманный          
105005, Бакунинская ул., 
д. 17/28                 
Обед:          
14.00-15.00    
637
Чернигов Игорь       
Олегович             
(495) 767-12-77
ЦАО 
Тверской           
127006, Страстной б-р,   
д. 7, стр. 1, пом. 2     
 
638
Черницына Ольга      
Юрьевна              
(499) 976-13-91,
(495) 978-14-10
САО 
Тимирязевский      
127434, Дмитровское ш., д.
25, корп. 1, каб. 25     
Обед:          
13.00-14.00.   
Суб. без обеда 
639
Чернова Екатерина    
Ивановна             
(499) 493-55-22
СЗАО
Южное Тушино       
125363, Сходненская ул., 
д. 50                    
Обед:          
14.00-15.00    
640
Чернова Ирина        
Владимировна         
(495) 916-12-89
ЦАО 
Таганский           
105120, Костомаровский   
пер., д. 3, стр. 1       
Без обеда      
641
Чернявский Олег      
Васильевич           
(495) 415-28-25,
(499) 149-30-10
ЗАО 
Крылатское         
121609, Осенний б-р, д. 2
Без обеда      
642
Чечулина Галина       
Григорьевна          
(499) 739-96-58
ЗАО 
Тропарево-Никулино 
119526, 26 Бакинских     
Комиссаров ул., д. 8,    
корп. 2                  
Обед:          
13.00-14.00    
643
Шабарина (Вергасова) 
Елена Вячеславовна   
(499) 473-76-13
СВАО
Медведково Южное   
127221, Шокальского пр., 
д. 3, корп. 1            
Обед:          
14.00-15.00,   
сб.: без обеда 
644
Шагакова Елена       
Владимировна         
(495) 729-46-42
СЗАО
Куркино            
125466, Соколово-Мещерская
ул., д. 14               
Пн. - архивный 
день. Обед:    
14.00-15.00.   
Сб.: без обеда 
645
Шайкевич Мария       
Леонидовна           
(495) 589-70-07,
(495) 699-50-08
ЦАО 
Тверской           
125009, Дегтярный пер., д.
15, стр. 1               
Без обеда      
646
Шамба Назира Тарасовна
(499) 246-08-70
ЦАО 
Хамовники          
119048, Усачева ул., д. 62
Без обеда      
647
Шамба Тарас Миронович
(495) 699-60-06
ЦАО 
Пресненское        
125047, Б. Садовая ул., д.
10                        
Без обеда      
648
Шаповалова Надежда   
Петровна             
(495) 930-30-72
ЮЗАО
Гагаринский        
119311, Ломоносовский    
просп., д. 23            
Обед:          
13.00-14.00.   
Архив пн.-чт.  
9.00-10.00,    
17.00-19.00,   
пт.:           
16.00-18.00. Сб.
18.00 до 20.00 
работает врио  
Щеткин Е.В.    
649
Шарафетдинов Нуриман 
Фейзрахманович       
(499) 709-55-15,
(499) 709-55-16
ЮАО 
Даниловский        
115162, Шухова ул., д. 21
Без обеда      
650
Шарина Тамара        
Арсеньевна           
(495) 780-36-80
САО 
Головинский        
125212, Кронштадтский б-р,
д. 7а, 1-й подъезд, 2 эт.
Обед:          
13.00-14.00    
651
Шаркова Маргарита    
Моисеевна            
(495) 984-63-59
ЗАО 
Проспект Вернадского
119415, Вернадского      
просп., д. 53            
 
652
Шарова Ольга         
Николаевна           
(499) 766-92-04
ЦАО 
Хамовники          
119034, Сеченовский пер.,
д. 6, стр. 1             
Без обеда      
653
Шашлыкова Марина     
Олеговна             
(499) 164-96-68
ВАО 
Измайлово          
105264, 10-я Парковая ул.,
д. 18, оф. 17            
Обед:          
14.00-15.00,   
сб.: без обеда 
654
Швачкина Марина      
Владимировна         
(499) 464-57-72
ВАО 
Измайлово Восточное
105203, Первомайская ул.,
д. 116а                  
Обед: 13-14    
655
Шевелева Мария       
Алексеевна           
(495) 774-72-03,
(495) 685-77-10
САО 
Савеловский        
127015, Бутырская ул., д.
75                       
Обед:           
13.00-14.00    
656
Шилова (Тинякова)    
Анжелика Евгеньевна  
(495) 412-36-25
ЗАО 
Крылатское         
121614, Осенний б-р, д.  
16, корп. 1              
Обед:          
13.00-14.00    
657
Шиндина Наталья      
Петровна              
(495) 911-29-63,
(495) 911-34-45
ЦАО 
Таганский          
109004, Александра       
Солженицына ул., д. 14   
Без обеда      
658
Шинкарюк Марина      
Юрьевна              
(495) 362-69-40
ЮВАО
Лефортово          
111024, Энтузиастов ш.,  
д. 11а, корп. 3          
Обед:          
13.30-14.00    
659
Шифрина Ольга        
Анатольевна          
(495) 345-54-51,
(495) 345-54-61
ЮВАО
Марьино            
109652, Новомарьинская   
ул., д. 12/12, корп. 1,  
стр. 1                   
Обед:          
13.00-14.00    
660
Шишкина Тамара       
Феофановна           
(499) 613-36-85,
(499) 613-68-30
ЮАО 
Нагорный           
117556, Нахимовский      
просп., д. 1, корп. 2    
Прием гр.:     
10.00-17.00,   
обед:          
13.00-14.00    
661
Шкунова Светлана     
Васильевна           
(495) 691-36-07
ЦАО 
Хамовники          
119019, Сивцев Вражек ул.,
д. 7/14, 1 эт.           
Обед:          
13.00-13.30    
662
Шлеин Никита         
Викторович           
(499) 253-48-06
ЦАО 
Пресненское        
123056, Большая Грузинская
ул., д. 36               
Без обеда      
663
Шмелева Нина         
Константиновна       
(499) 978-89-02
ЦАО 
Тверской           
127006, Долгоруковская   
ул., д. 29, оф. 98, код  
9876                     
Обед:          
14.00-15.00    
664
Штукатурова Валентина
Николаевна           
(495) 675-52-73,
(495) 677-48-17
ЮАО 
Даниловский        
115280, Мастеркова ул.,  
д. 3                     
Пн.: 14.00-17.00
- работа архива.
Обед:          
13.45-14.30    
665
Шугаева Светлана     
Вениаминовна         
(499) 237-48-63
ЦАО 
Якиманка           
119071, Ленинский просп.,
д. 13, стр. 1            
Без обеда      
666
Шуршакова Елена      
Евгеньевна           
(905) 525-64-01,
(499) 922-45-43
СВАО
Марьина Роща       
127018, Сущевский Вал ул.,
д. 5, стр. 1 А, офис 304,
3 этаж                   
Без обеда      
667
Щекочихина Светлана  
Анатольевна          
(495) 984-55-12
ЗАО 
Можайский          
121357, Верейская ул., д.
29, стр. 154, Бизнес-центр
"Верейская плаза-1"      
(2 этаж, оф. 12а)        
Обед: с 13-14  
668
Щербакова Вера       
Владимировна         
(495) 943-10-66,
(495) 973-64-44
САО 
Зеленоград         
124498, г. Зеленоград,    
Южная промзона, проезд   
4806, д. 6, 1 эт.        
 
669
Щербакова Елена      
Евгеньевна           
(495) 915-53-55
ЦАО 
Таганский          
109240, 2-й Котельнический
пер., д. 3, стр. 1, 2 эт.
Обед:          
13.00-14.00    
670
Щербакова Наталья    
Николаевна           
(499) 973-43-00
ЦАО 
Тверской           
125047, Чаянова ул., д.  
15, стр. 5               
Без обеда      
671
Щетинин Игорь        
Алексеевич           
(499) 766-91-45
ЦАО 
Хамовники          
119034, Пречистенка ул., 
д. 14, стр. 3            
Обед:          
14.00-14.20    
672
Щукина Наталья       
Станиславовна        
(499) 793-28-27
ЮЗАО
Южное Бутово       
117042, Кадырова ул., д. 
8, корп. 3               
Прим.: строго по
записи:         
вт.-пн.        
18.00-21.00,   
сб. -          
14.00-18.00, вс.
- 10.00-14.00. 
Без обеда      
673
Юдаева Инесса        
Георгиевна           
(499) 186-00-01,
(499) 186-17-56
СВАО
Свиблово           
129343, Берингов пр., д. 
1, каб. 4                 
Сб.: без обеда.
Обед:          
14.00-15.00,   
пт.: без обеда 
674
Юдашкина Зинаида     
Витальевна           
(499) 254-85-75,
(499) 254-03-04
ЦАО 
Пресненский        
123242, Большая Грузинская
ул., д. 20               
 
675
Юлдашева Татьяна     
Васильевна           
(495) 739-51-81,
(495) 959-22-44
ЦАО 
Замоскворечье      
115054, Валовая ул., д. 6
Обед:          
13.00-14.00    
676
Юрова Анна           
Александровна        
(495) 361-50-63
ЮВАО
Лефортово           
111024, Энтузиастов ш., д.
20а, под. 1, 1 эт.       
Обед:          
14.00-15.00    
677
Юсов Сергей Евгеньевич
(499) 200-08-10
СВАО
Бибирево           
127349, Алтуфьевское ш., 
д. 92                    
Обед:          
13.00-14.00    
678
Юсупова Наиля        
Идрисовна            
(499) 195-12-33,
(499) 195-87-34
САО 
Хорошевский        
123007, Хорошевское ш., д.
82, корп. 7              
 
679
Якименко Леонид      
Петрович             
(495) 959-51-88
ЦАО 
Замоскворечье       
115184, Пятницкая ул., д.
76                       
Обед:          
13.00-14.00    
680
Якименко Ольга       
Владимировна         
(495) 232-75-70,
(495) 232-84-21
ЗАО 
Тропарево-Никулино 
119602, Никулинская ул., 
д. 19                     
Обед:          
13.10-14.30    
681
Яковенко Инна        
Алексеевна           
(495) 505-09-49,
(495) 509-38-39
СЗАО
Щукино             
123182, Маршала          
Василевского ул., д. 17  
Обед:          
13.00-14.00    
682
Яковлева Татьяна     
Георгиевна           
(495) 616-41-29
СВАО
Останкинский       
129515, Академика Королева
ул., д. 8, корп. 2       
 
683
Якушева Любовь       
Ивановна             
(495) 322-81-17
ЮАО 
Царицыно           
115304, Луганская ул., д.
1, оф. 137               
Обед:          
13.00-14.00    
684
Якушевская Ирина     
Ивановна             
(495) 605-20-17,
(495) 605-90-97,
(495) 605-91-12
ЦАО 
Арбат              
121099, Новый Арбат ул., 
д. 31/12                 
Обед:           
13.00-14.00    
685
Якушенко Евгения     
Александровна        
(495) 220-51-83,
(499) 255-49-50
ЦАО 
Пресненский        
123557, Электрический    
пер., д. 3/10, стр. 1    
Обед:          
13.00-14.00    
686
Якушина Владлена     
Геннадьевна          
(495) 979-42-13
САО 
Сокол              
125310, Волоколамское ш.,
д. 15/22                 
Без обеда      
687
Яночкина (Захарова)  
Марина Витальевна    
(495) 632-16-91,
доб. 213       
ЦАО 
Басманный          
105005, Плетешковский    
пер., д. 3               
Обед:          
13.00-14.00    
688
Яркина Марина        
Владимировна         
(499) 904-96-81
СВАО
Алтуфьевский       
127549, Бибиревская ул., 
д. 1                     
Пт. - архив    
689
Ястребов Александр   
Валентинович         
(499) 154-11-11,
(495) 585-31-40
САО 
Коптево            
125008, 3-й              
Новомихалковский пр., д. 5
Обед:          
13.00-14.00    
690
Ястребов Дмитрий     
Владиславович        
(495) 941-83-00
ЗАО 
Дорогомилово       
121059, Европы пл., д. 2,
гостиница                
"Рэдиссон-Славянская"    
Без обеда